This Site is powered by the ICQ Respond-Online Panel © 1999 ICQ Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Use of the ICQ Respond-Online Panel is subject to the Terms of Service

If you have a running ICQ client (you have ICQ)
you can Chat Me, ICQ-Me and/or Add Me to your contact list.
Netscape Users: If you are prompted to Pick App or Save File, select Pick App and browse tothe location of your ICQ.EXE file (usually in C:Program FilesICQICQ.EXE).
Internet Explorer Users: If you are prompted to Open or Save As select Open.

If you do not have an ICQ client
you can press the Page Me button to send me an ICQ message through my Unified Messaging Center,the Zoom Me button to view my ICQ Meet People details and the EmailNotify Me button to send me an e-mail and notify me by ICQ.If I am online, the message will popup on my screen, if I am offline it will be stored and forwarded to me as soon asI connect to the internet.Installing the ICQ client will enable you to know if your friends are online and communicate directly with them.

My status

Find me on MySpace and be my Frind!

Send me an IM!

Facebook

Contact info

Nickname

MartinAn resp. Hubi resp. Martl

Real name

Martin Andreas Huber

Birthday

19. November 1975

Birthplace

Burghausen/Salzach

High

5,77 ft

Eye colour

brown

Hair colour

brown

Music

Trance, Hard style, Schranz, House, Dance, Techno, Pop, Rock, Oldie, Classic

Favourite Car

look here

Favourite meal

Pizza, Kebab, Schnitzel, turkey breast, roast pork, chop, spaghetti, ravioli, steak, baby back ribs

Computer

URL

www.martinandreashuber.com Commercial domains

www.martinandreashuber.de Germany

Phone

Fax

Mobile

Address

84503 Altötting/Obb.

 

Personal interests

 Internet

 Mobiles

 Computer

 Cars

 

Slogan

Quotation: Live Long and Prosper

 

Comments

 write me and say you to me, what them from this side to hold and how I can improve them